RS/VA
A.net/VA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Hickory High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chesapeake, Virginia
you RUN the place
1996 Hawk Blvd, Chesapeake, Virginia, 23322, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Morgan Murphy
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
4
)
View
News (
43
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (6 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (15 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (9 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (13 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - CNU Winter Frolic
Published by
CNU Winter Frolic
Dec 16th 2012, 12:15am
Comments
CNU Winter Frolic
Dec 14, 2012 to Dec 15, 2012
Christopher Newport University, Newport News, VA, US, 23606
« Filter Results by Team: »
Atlee
Bruton
Cosby
Deep Creek
Deep Run
Fairfax
First Colonial
First Flight
Floyd E Kellam
Glenn Allen
Grafton
Grassfield
Greenbrier Christian
Hanover
Hickory
Indian River
Jamestown
John Marshall
John Randolph Tucker
Kempsville
King's Fork
Lafayette
Lake Braddock Secondary
Langley
Lee-Davis
Maggie L Walker Govenors
Matoaca
Nansemond Suffolk Academy
Norfolk Academy
Norfolk Christian
Norfolk Collegiate
Ocean Lakes
Patrick Henry (Ashland)
Poquoson
Princess Anne
Smithfield
Thomas A Edison
Thomas Jefferson S&T
Warhill
Western Branch
York
Men:
55m
|
300m
|
500m
|
1k
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
55m
|
300m
|
500m
|
1k
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harper, Isaiah
Grassfield
06.52
nwi
1
2
Doyle, Devontay
Kempsville
06.55
nwi
1
3
Lamb, Haiden
Lee-Davis
06.68
nwi
1
4
McKenzie, Tyler
Grassfield
06.68
nwi
1
5
Whitaker, Larry
Kempsville
06.70
nwi
1
6
Tilghman, Kenny
Cosby
06.73
nwi
1
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Doyle, Devontay
Kempsville
06.64
nwi
7
1
Harper, Isaiah
Grassfield
06.65
nwi
3
1
McKenzie, Tyler
Grassfield
06.71
nwi
11
1
Lamb, Haiden
Lee-Davis
06.74
nwi
4
1
Tilghman, Kenny
Cosby
06.75
nwi
10
1
Whitaker, Larry
Kempsville
06.76
nwi
8
1
Johnson, Darrell
King's Fork
06.78
nwi
5
2
Shanahan, Kyle
Lake Braddock Se
06.79
nwi
3
2
Rogers, Deshawn
Lee-Davis
06.82
nwi
7
3
Stattelman, Blake
Lee-Davis
06.82
nwi
3
2
Bailey, Alec
Matoaca
06.83
nwi
11
1
Singleton, Stephen
Norfolk Christia
06.84
nwi
6
2
Tyler, Trae
Indian River
06.84
nwi
5
2
Robinson, Terelle
Patrick Henry (A
06.85
nwi
8
1
Durant, Kwame
Lafayette
06.87
nwi
1
1
Childress, Marquis
Smithfield
06.88
nwi
12
1
Whetzel, Ben
Fairfax
06.90
nwi
9
2
Moss, Ej
Glenn Allen
06.91
nwi
1
2
Craver, William
Langley
06.91
nwi
9
3
Boyce, Demitri
Norfolk Academy
06.94
nwi
9
3
Davis, Doron
Lafayette
06.94
nwi
11
4
Ford, Alize'
Grafton
06.95
nwi
11
1
Canady, Kyle
Warhill
06.96
nwi
2
2
Dawkins, Kevin
Cosby
06.97
nwi
6
4
Simon, Devin
Smithfield
06.97
nwi
9
2
Dykstra, Will
Fairfax
06.98
nwi
4
2
Warren, Deontra
Smithfield
06.98
nwi
10
3
Parker, Aaron
Cosby
06.99
nwi
4
2
Boyce, Darrell
Norfolk Academy
07.00
nwi
12
3
Lyons, Taylor
Warhill
07.00
nwi
6
4
Copeland Jr., Calvin
Grassfield
07.01
nwi
3
3
Mason, Mike
Jamestown
07.02
nwi
1
3
Edwards, Ladarius
Indian River
07.02
nwi
7
4
Patton, Marquis
Lafayette
07.02
nwi
6
4
Noel, Tyrell
Grafton
07.02
nwi
7
3
Taylor, Richard
Bruton
07.03
nwi
10
2
Daniel, Sean
Matoaca
07.04
nwi
2
3
Morris, Daquan
Patrick Henry (A
07.07
nwi
12
4
Boone, Patrick
King's Fork
07.09
nwi
10
4
Nixon, LaCroy
Warhill
07.14
nwi
1
3
Rollins, Rj
Glenn Allen
07.15
nwi
5
4
Moore, Dennis
Patrick Henry (A
07.15
nwi
5
5
Lathrop, Robby
Greenbrier Chris
07.16
nwi
11
6
Johnson, Kajoun
Bruton
07.17
nwi
11
3
Ramon, Bryce
Deep Run
07.18
nwi
2
4
Langston, Tyrone
John Marshall
07.19
nwi
2
4
Goode, Maurice
Glenn Allen
07.20
nwi
4
5
Whitehurst, Melvin
Kempsville
07.20
nwi
5
4
Rorie, Deshon
Grafton
07.23
nwi
12
5
Kacur, Sean
Langley
07.25
nwi
1
6
Porter, Glen
Norfolk Christia
07.26
nwi
1
3
Gordon, Javaughn
Atlee
07.27
nwi
8
5
Fekadu, Yet
Lake Braddock Se
07.32
nwi
2
5
Andrews, Orande
Bruton
07.34
nwi
9
5
Jones, Thomas
King's Fork
07.35
nwi
7
5
Clifford, Patrick
Hickory
07.37
nwi
4
5
Jones, Darius
Jamestown
07.38
nwi
3
5
Joyner, Gary
Fairfax
07.38
nwi
10
6
Cole, Michael
Greenbrier Chris
07.47
nwi
10
6
Mckee, Maxwell
Langley
07.51
nwi
2
4
duncan, eric
John Marshall
07.58
nwi
8
5
Mcvicker, John
Lake Braddock Se
07.59
nwi
8
5
Parks, Stone
Greenbrier Chris
07.76
nwi
6
5
Higgins, Brian
Norfolk Academy
07.78
nwi
12
6
Bell, Donte
Ocean Lakes
07.78
nwi
4
6
Smith, Ethan
Jamestown
07.86
nwi
3
6
Clark, Gary
Ocean Lakes
08.00
nwi
9
Mens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Noah
King's Fork
36.45
15
2
Kokal, Michael
Cosby
36.48
15
1
Darden, Alex
Floyd E Kellam
36.82
14
3
Hunt, Robert
Hickory
36.95
15
2
moses, daquawn
John Marshall
36.96
14
4
Durant, Kwame
Lafayette
37.20
15
1
Thompson, Cameron
Langley
37.56
13
5
Periera, Edgar
Lake Braddock Se
37.59
15
2
Phillips, Travis
Patrick Henry (A
37.74
13
1
Davis, Latrell
Deep Run
37.88
7
3
Tilghman, Kenny
Cosby
37.96
14
4
Dykstra, Will
Fairfax
38.03
14
5
Richardson, Tony
Floyd E Kellam
38.04
14
6
Sheppard, Shamaal
Thomas A Edison
38.11
15
1
Whetzel, Ben
Fairfax
38.29
10
1
Tyler, Trae
Indian River
38.30
12
3
Mooney, Brendon
Jamestown
38.36
13
1
Roberts, Keith
Glenn Allen
38.47
11
2
Johnson, Ashad
Thomas A Edison
38.55
10
4
Hayes, Troy
Cosby
38.60
13
2
McKenzie, Tyler
Grassfield
38.67
11
1
Boyd, Denzel
Deep Run
38.72
6
3
Greene, Ben
Glenn Allen
38.75
11
3
Mason, Mike
Jamestown
38.81
10
6
Singleton, Stephen
Norfolk Christia
38.85
14
2
Rogers, Deshawn
Lee-Davis
38.90
12
4
Hamzey, Tariq
Maggie L Walker
38.90
11
1
Robinson, Terelle
Patrick Henry (A
38.95
9
1
Bailey, Alec
Matoaca
39.03
8
4
Samuelson, Andrew
Hickory
39.07
10
3
Daniel, Sean
Matoaca
39.15
12
2
Rorie, Deshon
Grafton
39.44
9
4
Miller , Scott
Maggie L Walker
39.44
12
3
Langston, Tyrone
John Marshall
39.52
9
2
Kacur, Sean
Langley
39.53
6
2
Richardson, Amani
Smithfield
39.59
8
5
Canaday, Micah
Lafayette
39.71
12
3
Jones, Darius
Jamestown
39.87
8
5
Whitaker, Larry
Kempsville
39.89
13
1
Lathrop, Robby
Greenbrier Chris
40.07
1
4
Brown, Dequante
Lee-Davis
40.39
8
1
Green, Joshua
Kempsville
40.43
2
2
Hayes, Collin
Thomas A Edison
40.56
7
5
Robinson, Chris
Kempsville
40.62
8
3
duncan, eric
John Marshall
40.69
6
6
Fekadu, Yet
Lake Braddock Se
40.81
8
4
Mayers, Sylvester
Glenn Allen
40.82
9
3
Zeng, Kevin
Thomas Jefferson
40.88
7
4
Taylor, Wesley
Norfolk Academy
40.90
7
2
Dancey, Alante
Grassfield
40.93
2
5
Moore, Dennis
Patrick Henry (A
40.94
7
1
Kuleff, Daniel
Ocean Lakes
41.01
4
1
Warren, Lee
Lee-Davis
41.04
5
4
Huang, Yung
Hickory
41.04
6
2
Turner, Derashe
Grassfield
41.27
1
2
Mckee, Maxwell
Langley
41.31
4
2
Henderson, Derek
Atlee
41.39
5
3
Williams, Aaron
Smithfield
41.68
4
4
Magana, Juan
Fairfax
41.78
4
1
Mostashori, Moteza
Ocean Lakes
41.83
3
3
Nixon, LaCroy
Warhill
42.14
5
5
Kellam, Henry
Maggie L Walker
42.23
4
3
Allen, Darius
King's Fork
42.44
2
2
Andrews, Orande
Bruton
42.50
3
3
Cooper-Ochoa, J'Son
Bruton
42.50
3
3
Harris, Kenwood
King's Fork
42.54
1
4
Parks, Stone
Greenbrier Chris
42.75
1
4
Brown, Matthew
Deep Run
42.92
5
4
Lestyan, Patrick
Greenbrier Chris
43.26
3
4
Costello, John
Ocean Lakes
43.28
2
5
Hengesbach, Chad
Norfolk Collegia
43.55
2
5
Mu, Alvin
Warhill
43.71
3
5
Colon, Gianni
Warhill
44.32
5
6
Hoover, Aaron
Smithfield
44.57
3
6
Hopkins, Connor
Norfolk Collegia
45.21
2
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kokal, Michael
Cosby
1:07.77
14
1
Gould, Andrew
King's Fork
1:08.43
13
2
Durant, Kwame
Lafayette
1:08.90
13
2
Smith, Paris
Grassfield
1:09.04
14
3
Sheppard, Shamaal
Thomas A Edison
1:09.19
13
3
Sung, Yol Ho
Fairfax
1:09.59
14
4
Periera, Edgar
Lake Braddock Se
1:10.06
14
1
moses, daquawn
John Marshall
1:10.17
10
1
Freeman, Joshua
Norfolk Academy
1:10.17
12
2
Nayda, Nathan
Patrick Henry (A
1:10.22
12
4
Segovia, David
Atlee
1:10.22
13
1
Smith, Brandon
Ocean Lakes
1:10.69
11
1
Bodman, Luke
Deep Run
1:10.80
9
5
Penny, Raeford
Thomas Jefferson
1:10.93
13
6
Richardson, Tony
Floyd E Kellam
1:10.98
13
2
Dunlap, Marcus
Lake Braddock Se
1:11.35
11
3
Smith, Kevin
Indian River
1:11.40
12
1
Smith, Nathan
Western Branch
1:11.58
7
2
Stott, Patrick
Deep Run
1:11.66
7
4
Griffin, Tyral
Glenn Allen
1:11.94
12
5
Byrne, Steven
Langley
1:11.96
12
2
Waggoner, Isaac
Patrick Henry (A
1:12.97
10
3
Wiltshire, Seth
Cosby
1:13.07
11
1
Elliott, Brian
Atlee
1:13.08
8
4
Thompson, Iain
Lafayette
1:13.22
11
6
Smith, Oliver
Glenn Allen
1:14.27
12
2
McArdle, Tommy
Lake Braddock Se
1:14.35
9
3
Burnett, Cameron
Cosby
1:14.50
9
2
Walton, Julian
Warhill
1:14.53
8
3
Ballou, Alex
Floyd E Kellam
1:14.73
8
3
Casebeer, Jonah
Thomas Jefferson
1:14.73
10
4
Houmoui, Sam
Langley
1:14.80
10
1
Marriner, Josh
Western Branch
1:15.42
4
4
Chin, Kevin
Langley
1:15.61
9
5
Jones, Anthony
Ocean Lakes
1:15.75
10
6
Ramnarin, Devin
Floyd E Kellam
1:15.88
10
3
Hayes, Collin
Thomas A Edison
1:15.94
7
5
Nguyen, Jacob
King's Fork
1:16.24
9
1
Sterrett, Joseph
Hickory
1:16.87
6
2
Hamm, Brandon
Jamestown
1:17.15
6
1
Fox, Christian
Matoaca
1:17.24
2
5
Alsadig, Mossab
Thomas Jefferson
1:17.30
11
3
Belic, Blaise
Deep Run
1:17.32
6
4
Thomas, Sam
Patrick Henry (A
1:17.33
6
1
Mullen, Chainey
Atlee
1:17.45
5
4
Rasich , Ben
Maggie L Walker
1:17.98
7
2
Beech, Cameron
John Marshall
1:17.99
4
2
Row, Nick
Maggie L Walker
1:18.54
5
2
Riley, Terry
Kempsville
1:18.61
2
4
Mann, Colin
Lee-Davis
1:18.73
8
5
Sawyer, Luke
Warhill
1:19.14
7
5
Bailey, Courtney
Grassfield
1:19.45
6
3
Neville, Tommy
Jamestown
1:19.47
5
4
Huang, Yung
Hickory
1:19.61
5
6
Higgins, Brian
Norfolk Academy
1:19.74
6
5
Layman, Cole
Warhill
1:19.93
8
5
Valdez, Isreal
Ocean Lakes
1:20.07
5
3
Noggle, Ryan
King's Fork
1:20.08
4
6
Kriss, Harris
John Marshall
1:20.20
7
4
Cooper-Ochoa, J'Son
Bruton
1:20.75
4
6
Lestyan, Patrick
Greenbrier Chris
1:21.16
5
5
Boyer, Shane
Bruton
1:22.94
4
3
Harvey, Noah
Norfolk Christia
1:23.81
2
6
Murphy, Connor
Smithfield
1:24.49
4
1
Bills, Jaden
Jamestown
1:24.62
3
2
Young, Alec
Grafton
1:27.22
3
4
Ehrlich, Sam
Grafton
1:27.33
2
1
Porter, Glen
Norfolk Christia
1:27.82
1
2
Rawles, Josh
Kempsville
1:28.34
1
6
Lawrence, Daiquan
Western Branch
1:29.12
8
3
Boykins, David
Norfolk Christia
1:29.51
1
3
Mingee, Derek
Smithfield
1:33.05
3
5
Theall, Beau
Smithfield
1:47.17
2
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Novak, Matthew
Deep Run
2:34.84
9
2
Boros, Billy
Floyd E Kellam
2:36.68
9
3
Connell, Michael
Jamestown
2:37.06
9
4
Negron, Thomas
Cosby
2:37.20
9
5
Midkiff, Alex
Grassfield
2:38.49
9
1
Short, Christopher
Warhill
2:39.44
7
6
Yirdaw, Eyasu
Thomas A Edison
2:41.15
9
1
Tillis, Luke
Lafayette
2:43.10
8
1
Sabin, Jimmy
Warhill
2:43.15
6
2
Salimov, Alan
Norfolk Academy
2:43.72
8
2
Stanovsek, Mick
First Flight
2:44.84
6
2
Crowder, Chris
Jamestown
2:45.19
7
3
Fogg, Ben
Lake Braddock Se
2:45.26
8
4
Addeo, Anthony
Bruton
2:46.20
8
3
Young, Tim
Cosby
2:46.34
7
5
Rangel, John
Thomas A Edison
2:46.45
8
6
Viray, Joey
Maggie L Walker
2:47.02
8
1
Wozniak, Austin
Hickory
2:47.04
5
1
Boyd, Brandon
Western Branch
2:47.18
2
2
Pramenko, Zack
Lake Braddock Se
2:47.91
5
3
Dinsmore, Maxwell
Grassfield
2:48.06
6
4
Peery , Matthew
Atlee
2:48.15
6
7
Harris, Sheldon
Lee-Davis
2:48.92
8
4
Dimeck, Colton
Grassfield
2:49.02
7
5
Grieser, Aran
Floyd E Kellam
2:49.44
6
5
Blodgett, Kyler
Thomas Jefferson
2:49.71
7
3
Wattendorf, Matt
Thomas Jefferson
2:50.12
5
6
Modzelewski, Greg
Jamestown
2:50.43
7
6
Sweeney, Matthew
Grafton
2:51.21
6
7
Reilly, Brian
Langley
2:51.43
7
4
Dunham, Nathan
Patrick Henry (A
2:51.50
5
8
Brown, Kyle
Thomas A Edison
2:51.53
7
2
Franco, Andrew
Atlee
2:51.63
2
5
Wrann, John
Lafayette
2:51.68
5
1
Wilck, Justin
Maggie L Walker
2:51.89
3
2
Giardina, Domenico
Hickory
2:52.15
3
1
Neubert, David
Floyd E Kellam
2:52.26
4
2
Gipson, Brandon
King's Fork
2:52.47
4
6
Cheng, Owen
Fairfax
2:52.62
5
7
Rodgers, Jake
Cosby
2:53.70
6
1
Loria-MacNamara, Dylan
Grafton
2:53.89
1
7
Parker, Aaron
First Flight
2:54.09
5
3
Papanicolas, Devon
Fairfax
2:54.16
4
8
Franklin, Matthew
Lee-Davis
2:54.56
6
8
Foss, Nate
Thomas Jefferson
2:54.79
5
3
Roundtree, Chris
Glenn Allen
2:54.83
3
9
Thompson, Brian
Lake Braddock Se
2:55.01
5
4
Johnson, Ethan
Warhill
2:55.79
3
2
Burkhard, Brendan
Grafton
2:56.98
1
4
Witt, Zach
Glenn Allen
2:57.27
4
5
Anger, Ryan
Langley
2:57.30
4
3
Lawrence, Matthew
Nansemond Suffol
2:58.30
1
6
Thomas, Sam
Patrick Henry (A
2:58.68
4
4
Szymanski, Zack
Greenbrier Chris
2:58.83
1
3
Whalen, Sean
Norfolk Academy
2:59.52
2
5
Hopkins, Connor
Norfolk Collegia
3:01.12
1
7
Bailey, Johnathan
King's Fork
3:02.61
4
5
Schleicher, Ryan
Ocean Lakes
3:03.01
3
4
Hengesbach, Chad
Norfolk Collegia
3:03.02
2
9
Dailey, Zachary
Langley
3:04.12
6
5
Giardina, Tommaso
Hickory
3:05.35
2
6
Dowdy, Matt
Ocean Lakes
3:05.92
2
6
Moore, Brian
Deep Run
3:06.15
3
7
Bailey, Cole
King's Fork
3:06.72
2
8
Tidwell, Blake
Western Branch
3:08.05
2
7
Turack, Steve
Norfolk Collegia
3:08.22
3
8
Woolson, David
Bruton
3:09.38
4
8
Hemphill, James
Ocean Lakes
3:11.00
3
6
Murphy, Connor
Smithfield
3:16.04
1
7
Fielding, James
Smithfield
3:17.40
1
8
Kumar, Virang
Glenn Allen
3:34.02
1
9
Robertson, Matthew
Bruton
3:40.48
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boros, Billy
Floyd E Kellam
4:22.31
6
2
Novak, Matthew
Deep Run
4:24.10
6
3
Connell, Dawson
York
4:27.22
6
4
Adam, Paul
Lee-Davis
4:28.19
6
5
Richardson, Nick
Western Branch
4:28.35
6
6
Steck, Kurtis
Lafayette
4:29.20
6
7
Tuck, Nick
Lake Braddock Se
4:31.75
6
8
Broom, James
Grassfield
4:32.79
6
9
Corbett, Alex
Lake Braddock Se
4:33.70
6
10
Will, John
Ocean Lakes
4:37.29
6
1
Maguire, Alex
Fairfax
4:37.33
5
11
Wiggins, Grant
Norfolk Academy
4:37.49
6
2
Gharbi, Karim
Thomas A Edison
4:37.82
5
3
Loper, Andrew
Lafayette
4:41.31
5
12
Read, Daniel
Ocean Lakes
4:41.73
6
1
Boyd, Brandon
Western Branch
4:43.37
4
4
Koch , Austin
Maggie L Walker
4:43.43
5
5
Kidwell, Forrest
Grafton
4:44.00
5
13
Ziegler , John
Maggie L Walker
4:44.31
6
6
Reilly, Brian
Langley
4:44.51
5
7
Campbell, Wyatt
Patrick Henry (A
4:44.55
5
2
Stirling, Calhoun
Ocean Lakes
4:44.78
4
8
Monogue, Kevin
Lake Braddock Se
4:45.32
5
3
Wolstenholme, Gabe
Hickory
4:46.77
4
4
Lanier, Andrew
Matoaca
4:47.63
4
1
Mcguire, Alex
Warhill
4:48.30
3
2
Halsted, Josh
Hickory
4:48.77
3
3
Chudoba, Jonathan
Lee-Davis
4:48.86
3
5
Schroeder, Matt
Grassfield
4:49.03
4
6
Spagnolo, Michael
Atlee
4:49.35
4
9
Simon, James
Thomas Jefferson
4:51.32
5
7
Donegan, John
Grassfield
4:51.56
4
4
Tombes, Nathaniel
Maggie L Walker
4:51.63
3
5
Gomez, Alexander
Fairfax
4:52.14
3
1
Kool, Steven
Thomas Jefferson
4:53.56
2
8
Garnowski, Taylor
Cosby
4:53.58
4
2
Balentine, Ryan
Smithfield
4:54.36
2
9
Hayes, Nick
Thomas Jefferson
4:55.89
4
10
Hart, James
Lafayette
4:56.03
4
6
Underwood, Justin
Grafton
4:56.10
3
10
Miller, Nate
Norfolk Collegia
4:56.31
5
7
Hall, Josh
Grafton
4:56.48
3
3
Ramos, Miguel
King's Fork
4:56.73
2
4
Mawyer, Marc
Glenn Allen
4:57.01
2
8
Rees, Levi
Jamestown
4:57.11
3
5
Charlton, Ryan
Thomas A Edison
4:57.31
2
11
Zarkowski, Ryan
Floyd E Kellam
4:57.75
5
9
Seward, Matthew
Lee-Davis
4:58.50
3
1
Szymanski, Zack
Greenbrier Chris
4:59.29
1
12
Rockers, Brandon
Thomas A Edison
4:59.54
5
10
Fox, Christian
Matoaca
5:00.29
3
6
Turack, Steve
Norfolk Collegia
5:01.39
2
7
Albert, Stephen
Fairfax
5:03.04
2
8
Lamons, Michael
Glenn Allen
5:03.09
2
11
Lee, Jonathan
Deep Run
5:08.51
4
9
Drew, Ryan
Floyd E Kellam
5:11.66
2
2
Keurajian, Paul
Jamestown
5:11.73
1
10
Brown, Connor
Hickory
5:12.04
2
12
Hulett, Josh
Langley
5:14.67
4
11
Pheneger, Alex
Cosby
5:15.20
2
3
Harrison, Cole
Glenn Allen
5:15.90
1
4
Averill, Christian
Cosby
5:16.13
1
12
Holmon, Matthew
Jamestown
5:17.63
2
13
Shah, Jay
Norfolk Academy
5:21.51
2
5
Herspold, Gavin
Warhill
5:22.27
1
6
Deming, Miller
Smithfield
5:25.51
1
7
Cadwell, Andrew
Bruton
5:29.90
1
8
Wojcieszak, Cameron
Bruton
5:32.56
1
9
Humphries, Ben
Patrick Henry (A
5:46.10
1
10
Brown, Zachary
Bruton
5:50.91
1
11
Lestyan, Thomas
Greenbrier Chris
5:54.47
1
12
Allen, Brandon
King's Fork
6:01.79
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Colson, Louis
Thomas A Edison
9:29.17
4
2
Menzies, Jason
Lafayette
9:31.31
4
3
Hall, Nathaniel
Atlee
9:31.59
4
4
Ellington, Micah
Hickory
9:54.34
4
5
Varon, Alexander
Deep Run
9:57.55
4
1
Richards, Andrew
Jamestown
10:00.98
3
6
Isenhour, Forrest
Lake Braddock Se
10:03.31
4
7
Eason, Andrew
Hickory
10:03.49
4
8
Byrd, Alex
Glenn Allen
10:04.30
4
2
Hollinger, David
Fairfax
10:11.17
3
9
Alidost, Bizz
Atlee
10:13.37
4
10
Campbell, Wyatt
Patrick Henry (A
10:14.68
4
11
Fleckenstein , Alex
Maggie L Walker
10:15.12
4
12
Barbish, John
Western Branch
10:16.74
4
13
Stanovsek, Mick
First Flight
10:23.60
4
14
Wiggins, Grant
Norfolk Academy
10:24.02
4
1
Leber, Marc
Nansemond Suffol
10:25.08
2
3
Blagg, Christopher
Thomas Jefferson
10:25.36
3
4
Pitrelli, Jj
Lake Braddock Se
10:27.35
3
15
Vest, Morgan
Lee-Davis
10:27.91
4
5
Anderson, Greg
Thomas Jefferson
10:33.71
3
2
Wahls, Ben
Lafayette
10:36.39
2
6
Lewis , Michael
Maggie L Walker
10:37.51
3
7
Murch, Sam
Cosby
10:38.06
3
1
Coates, Cameron
Jamestown
10:41.84
1
8
Shapiro, Alessandro
Langley
10:41.89
3
9
Neale, Logan
Cosby
10:43.21
3
2
Lanier, Andrew
Matoaca
10:44.04
1
3
Hefner, Paul
Langley
10:44.18
2
4
Zarkowski, Ryan
Floyd E Kellam
10:45.37
2
5
Zunk, Skyler
Cosby
10:46.50
2
10
Wachter, Patrick
Maggie L Walker
10:46.87
3
6
Amabile, Thomas
Grassfield
10:48.58
2
7
Cape, Mason
Grafton
10:48.88
2
11
Fullmer, Max
Ocean Lakes
10:50.15
3
12
Parker, Aaron
First Flight
10:52.44
3
13
Kuprenas, Luke
Thomas Jefferson
10:53.75
3
8
Foltz, Chad
Atlee
10:58.23
2
3
Ferqueron, Tyler
Grassfield
10:58.88
1
9
Mcmanus, Brian
Lafayette
10:59.24
2
10
Lomicka, Matt
Glenn Allen
11:03.16
2
11
Lefevre, Tyler
Hickory
11:04.82
2
12
Steblein, Jacob
Fairfax
11:10.81
2
13
Harris, Tyler
Lee-Davis
11:11.26
2
4
Clark, Chad
Grassfield
11:15.42
1
5
Davis, Thomas
Glenn Allen
11:17.07
1
14
Bergan, Bryan
Lake Braddock Se
11:17.49
3
15
Hutchinson, Kristian
Langley
11:17.50
3
6
Kaplan, Josh
Deep Run
11:19.10
1
7
Drew, Ryan
Floyd E Kellam
11:26.73
1
8
Deming, Miller
Smithfield
11:28.18
1
9
McDonald, Christian
Floyd E Kellam
11:29.48
1
14
Riley, Noah
Ocean Lakes
11:30.10
2
15
Morgan, Austin
Lee-Davis
11:30.33
2
10
Hawver, Spencer
Western Branch
11:38.92
1
11
Pillow, Calan
Deep Run
11:46.61
1
12
Ingersoll, Joshua
Grafton
11:53.91
1
13
Batchelor, Ransom
Smithfield
12:34.45
1
14
Napolitano, Daniel
Jamestown
12:34.62
1
15
Fitch, Alex
Smithfield
15:30.60
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Phillips, Travis
Patrick Henry (A
07.54
nwi
1
2
Holloway, Grant
Grassfield
07.61
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Ashad
Thomas A Edison
07.72
nwi
1
4
Segovia, David
Atlee
08.14
nwi
1
5
Warren, Lee
Lee-Davis
08.27
nwi
1
6
Canaday, Micah
Lafayette
09.18
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Phillips, Travis
Patrick Henry (A
07.62
nwi
7
1
Holloway, Grant
Grassfield
07.67
nwi
8
1
Johnson, Ashad
Thomas A Edison
07.97
nwi
6
1
Segovia, David
Atlee
08.11
nwi
2
1
Canaday, Micah
Lafayette
08.32
nwi
3
1
Warren, Lee
Lee-Davis
08.33
nwi
5
2
Jacobsen, Alex
Langley
08.39
nwi
7
2
Guerrier, Davon
Glenn Allen
08.40
nwi
6
2
Bibbins, Mario
Smithfield
08.45
nwi
2
2
Dawkins, Kevin
Cosby
08.52
nwi
3
3
Boyd, Denzel
Deep Run
08.55
nwi
3
3
Sekelsky, Collin
Grafton
08.64
nwi
2
1
Brown, Dequante
Lee-Davis
08.69
nwi
1
1
Neikirk, Cal
Norfolk Academy
08.79
nwi
4
2
Ruane, Stephen
Lafayette
08.86
nwi
8
3
Shelton, Owen
Patrick Henry (A
08.92
nwi
6
3
Tan, Kevin
Norfolk Academy
08.94
nwi
8
3
Reichel, Noah
Glenn Allen
08.95
nwi
7
4
Harrell, Joshua
Grassfield
09.01
nwi
8
2
Burton, Byron
Patrick Henry (A
09.02
nwi
1
2
Hargrove, Davon
Lee-Davis
09.08
nwi
5
3
Sterrett, Joseph
Hickory
09.08
nwi
5
4
Bridges, Obadiah
Lake Braddock Se
09.11
nwi
2
4
Judkins, Deandre
Smithfield
09.11
nwi
7
3
Fenner, Deontre
Smithfield
09.23
nwi
1
4
Belton, Alexander
John Marshall
09.37
nwi
1
4
Downing, Connor
Kempsville
09.50
nwi
6
2
Zeng, Kevin
Thomas Jefferson
09.58
nwi
4
3
Moses, Zarron
Lafayette
09.66
nwi
4
4
Kriss, Harris
John Marshall
09.67
nwi
4
4
Donafrio, Andrew
Hickory
09.69
nwi
3
5
Trail , Jj
Glenn Allen
09.86
nwi
8
5
Hasher, Reid
Kempsville
09.94
nwi
3
5
Schurmeir, Mason
Langley
10.16
nwi
1
6
Kluck, Ryan
King's Fork
10.42
nwi
1
5
Meadows, Dylan
Jamestown
10.71
nwi
4
5
Hsu, Eric
Langley
10.73
nwi
2
4
Kobrinetz, Hunter
Deep Run
10.97
nwi
5
6
Kipp, Jarrett
Deep Run
13.51
nwi
4
--
Trumble, Luke
Cosby
DQ
nwi
7
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
King's Fork
1:33.91
4
1
Copeland
,
Harper
,
Hamilton
,
McKenzie
Grassfield
1:34.21
3
2
Tilghman
,
Hayes
,
Pollard
,
Parker
Cosby
1:34.53
3
2
Jones*
,
Rogers
,
Lamb
,
Stattelm
Lee-Davis
1:35.62
4
3
Thompson
,
Craver
,
Kacur
,
Mckee
Langley
1:37.96
4
1
Boyd
,
Davis
,
Bodman*
,
Johnson
Deep Run
1:37.97
1
1
Sung
,
Lee
,
Whetzel
,
Joyner
Fairfax
1:38.51
2
2
Mason
,
Jones
,
Bills
,
Mooney
Jamestown
1:39.76
2
3
Canaday
,
Davis
,
Harris
,
Brooks
Lafayette
1:39.91
2
4
Kurz
,
Noel
,
Rorie
,
Sekelsky
Grafton
1:40.06
2
4
Relay Team
Thomas Jefferson
1:40.24c
4
3
Relay Team
Lake Braddock Se
1:40.34
3
2
Canady
,
Nixon
,
Colon
,
Lyons
Warhill
1:41.36
1
4
Hunt
,
Donafrio
,
Samuelso
,
Clifford
Hickory
1:41.39
3
5
Moss
,
Rollins
,
Roberts
,
Goode
Glenn Allen
1:41.74
3
3
Relay Team
Norfolk Academy
1:41.76
1
4
Kunka *
,
Rasich *
,
Hamzey *
,
Miller *
Maggie L Walker
1:41.81
1
5
Elliott
,
Owecke *
,
Gordon
,
Martin
Atlee
1:41.86
1
6
Whitaker
,
Whitehur
,
Doyle
,
Green
Kempsville
1:42.04
1
5
Davis
,
Smith
,
Kuleff
,
Mostasho
Ocean Lakes
1:42.82
4
6
Moses
,
Thompson
,
Duncan
,
Langston
John Marshall
1:43.71
4
--
Oxendine
,
Robinson
,
Phillips
,
Morris
Patrick Henry (A
FS
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Midkiff
,
Copeland
,
Harper
,
Smith
Grassfield
3:28.34
5
2
Greene *
,
Griffin
,
Smith
,
Roberts
Glenn Allen
3:35.44
5
1
Crowder
,
Connell
,
Mason
,
Mooney
Jamestown
3:36.08
4
3
Jones*
,
Johnson*
,
Lamb
,
Stattelm
Lee-Davis
3:37.08
5
4
Hayes
,
Sheppard
,
Yirdaw
,
Rangel
Thomas A Edison
3:37.17
5
1
McGuire
,
Nora
,
Sabin
,
Nixon
Warhill
3:38.29
3
2
Relay Team
Lake Braddock Se
3:38.44
4
3
Relay Team
King's Fork
3:39.18
4
5
Peery *
,
Alidost
,
Carmicha
,
Elliott
Atlee
3:40.23
5
2
Hayes
,
Rodgers*
,
Wiltshir
,
Trumble*
Cosby
3:41.53
3
3
Cheng
,
Dykstra
,
Sung
,
Maguire
Fairfax
3:41.65
3
4
Ziegler
,
Kunka *
,
Viray *
,
Rasich *
Maggie L Walker
3:42.48
3
1
Wolstenh
,
Giardina
,
Hunt
,
Halsted
Hickory
3:43.84
2
4
Relay Team
Thomas Jefferson
3:44.24c
4
2
Dailey
,
Chin
,
Byrne
,
Houmoui
Langley
3:44.41
2
5
Brown
,
Stott
,
Davis
,
Bodman*
Deep Run
3:44.87
3
5
Moses
,
Canaday
,
Davis
,
Ruane
Lafayette
3:46.44
4
6
Davis
,
Smith
,
Kuleff
,
Jones
Ocean Lakes
3:52.30
5
6
Relay Team
John Marshall
3:54.04
4
3
Bibbins
,
Balentin
,
Richards
,
Williams
Smithfield
3:58.45
2
4
Burkhard
,
Kurz
,
Comer
,
Houle
Grafton
4:08.90
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Steck
,
Tillis
,
Menzies
,
Holdswor
Lafayette
8:12.13
3
2
Midkiff
,
Broom
,
Dimeck
,
Dinsmore
Grassfield
8:18.10
3
3
Yirdaw
,
Colson
,
Rangel
,
Gharbi
Thomas A Edison
8:25.31
3
1
Crowder
,
Richards
,
Connell
,
McKay-Ro
Jamestown
8:26.34
2
2
Wolstenh
,
Giardina
,
Halsted
,
Wozniak
Hickory
8:30.10
2
3
Pickerin
,
Ziegler
,
Viray *
,
Fleckens
Maggie L Walker
8:31.39
2
4
Relay Team
Lake Braddock Se
8:31.68
2
4
Boros
,
Grieser
,
Zarkowsk
,
Neubert
Floyd E Kellam
8:32.12
3
5
McGuire
,
Nora
,
Sabin
,
Short
Warhill
8:33.85
3
6
Adam*
,
Wichelma
,
Franklin
,
Harris*
Lee-Davis
8:37.86
3
7
Peery *
,
Alidost
,
Carmicha
,
Elliott
Atlee
8:39.83
3
1
Cheng
,
Hollinge
,
Maguire
,
Gomez
Fairfax
8:42.30
1
2
Relay Team
Norfolk Academy
8:48.30
1
5
Relay Team
Thomas Jefferson
8:49.24c
2
3
Burkhard
,
Kidwell
,
Hall
,
Underwoo
Grafton
8:53.34
1
4
Thomas *
,
Campbell
,
Dunham *
,
Waggoner
Patrick Henry (A
8:58.63
1
6
Varon*
,
Guinn
,
Caminiti
,
Pedrazzi
Deep Run
9:03.29
2
7
Hefner
,
Anger
,
Hutchins
,
Shapiro
Langley
9:03.80
2
8
Lamons *
,
Byrd *
,
Mawyer *
,
Roundtre
Glenn Allen
9:04.75
2
5
Turack
,
Miller
,
Taylor -
,
Hopkins
Norfolk Collegia
9:14.66
1
6
Addeo
,
Mcreynol
,
Wojciesz
,
Maeso
Bruton
9:34.03
1
7
Tabb
,
Garner
,
Averill
,
Lipp
Cosby
9:42.98
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hines, Andrew
Grassfield
53-06.00
(16.31m)
4
2
Cannon, Austin
Atlee
51-09.25
(15.78m)
4
3
Stoner, Ian
Deep Run
51-03.75
(15.64m)
4
4
Moreno, Hunter
Floyd E Kellam
50-00.25
(15.25m)
4
5
Rimarski, David
Kempsville
48-05.25
(14.76m)
4
6
Howlett, Justin
Kempsville
46-05.50
(14.16m)
4
7
Munn, Russell
Lee-Davis
45-00.00
(13.72m)
4
8
Melton, Ben
John Randolph Tu
43-11.75
(13.40m)
4
1
Wong, Nick
Bruton
43-05.25
(13.24m)
3
9
Milner, Matt
Deep Creek
43-02.00
(13.16m)
4
10
Vasquez, Carlos
Fairfax
43-01.00
(13.13m)
4
11
Ordaz, Andy
Lee-Davis
42-06.50
(12.97m)
4
12
Solorzano, Cameron
Grassfield
42-05.00
(12.93m)
4
2
Turner, Tyrek
Patrick Henry (A
41-10.25
(12.76m)
3
3
Lopez, Jordan
Langley
41-06.75
(12.67m)
3
1
Mitchell, Spencer
Hickory
41-05.75
(12.64m)
2
4
Payne, Nick
Deep Run
40-08.75
(12.41m)
3
5
Miller, Andrew
Cosby
39-10.75
(12.16m)
3
6
Herman, Kevin
Langley
39-09.25
(12.12m)
3
2
Patton, Darren
Lafayette
39-05.50
(12.03m)
2
7
Morton , Andrew
Maggie L Walker
39-05.25
(12.02m)
3
8
Hyland, Matthew
Atlee
39-00.50
(11.90m)
3
13
Wall, Ryan
Cosby
38-08.50
(11.80m)
4
9
Johnson, Deshawn
King's Fork
38-04.50
(11.70m)
3
10
Atkins, Warren
Lafayette
38-03.25
(11.66m)
3
11
Richard, Timothy
Grafton
37-10.25
(11.54m)
3
12
Wallace, Jory
Grassfield
37-06.00
(11.43m)
3
3
Wallace, Schekel
Lafayette
37-05.50
(11.42m)
2
13
MacDonald, Dylan
Grafton
36-10.00
(11.23m)
3
4
Zema, Anthony
Fairfax
36-01.50
(11.01m)
2
5
Meadows, Dustyn
Jamestown
35-05.00
(10.80m)
2
6
Possich, Jacob
Greenbrier Chris
34-11.75
(10.66m)
2
7
Endean, Thomas
Langley
34-10.75
(10.64m)
2
1
Tross, Dylan
Jamestown
34-06.50
(10.53m)
1
2
Resek, Anthony
Kempsville
33-10.50
(10.33m)
1
8
Davis, Richard
Hickory
33-05.50
(10.20m)
2
9
Rollins, Rj
Glenn Allen
33-03.00
(10.13m)
2
10
Mooney, Brendon
Jamestown
32-02.25
(9.81m)
2
11
Steele, Will
Deep Run
32-00.00
(9.75m)
2
12
Bright , Seth
Maggie L Walker
31-06.50
(9.61m)
2
13
Smith, Jeremiah
Ocean Lakes
31-00.75
(9.47m)
2
3
Todd, Nick
Cosby
30-04.00
(9.25m)
1
4
Hall, Cody
Patrick Henry (A
28-05.00
(8.66m)
1
5
Knight, Quamain
King's Fork
26-04.25
(8.03m)
1
6
Tran, Maximillion
Ocean Lakes
17-11.50
(5.47m)
1
--
Griffey, Evan
Atlee
FOUL
(--)
4
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boston, DeAngelo
Matoaca
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
1
Williams, Richie
Indian River
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
1
Childress, Marquis
Smithfield
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
4
Smith, Paris
Grassfield
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
4
Jacobsen, Alex
Langley
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
4
Mason, Mike
Jamestown
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
4
Greene, Ben
Glenn Allen
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
8
Neikirk, Cal
Norfolk Academy
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
9
Park, Joonwoo
Fairfax
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
9
Webb, Marcus
Grassfield
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
9
Schurmeir, Mason
Langley
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
9
Lee, Ben
Fairfax
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
9
Altieri, Amir
Grassfield
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
--
Houmoui, Sam
Langley
NH
(--)
1
--
Wellons, William
Smithfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Ruane, Stephen
Lafayette
NH
(--)
1
--
Simpson, DeAndre
Matoaca
NH
(--)
1
--
Segovia, David
Atlee
NH
(--)
1
--
Goode, Maurice
Glenn Allen
NH
(--)
1
--
Noel, Tyrell
Grafton
NH
(--)
1
--
Blackman, Cole
Glenn Allen
NH
(--)
1
--
Blaha, Jason
Grafton
NH
(--)
1
--
Moore, Deandre
Grafton
NH
(--)
1
--
Canaday, Micah
Lafayette
NH
(--)
1
--
Gaston, John
Lafayette
NH
(--)
1
--
McKay-Roberts, Daniel
Jamestown
NH
(--)
1
--
Slade, Tim
Jamestown
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harper, Isaiah
Grassfield
22-03.00
(6.78m)
nwi
4
1
Doyle, Devontay
Kempsville
20-07.00
(6.27m)
nwi
2
2
Durant, Kwame
Lafayette
20-07.00
(6.27m)
nwi
4
3
Jones, Marcus
Grassfield
20-06.00
(6.25m)
nwi
4
4
Pollard, Joseph
Cosby
20-04.50
(6.21m)
nwi
4
5
Kurz, Nicholas
Grafton
20-02.00
(6.15m)
nwi
4
1
Parker, Aaron
Cosby
19-09.50
(6.03m)
nwi
3
1
Johnson, Chris
Smithfield
19-09.00
(6.02m)
nwi
1
2
Mason, Mike
Jamestown
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
3
3
Jacobsen, Alex
Langley
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
3
6
Bibbins, Mario
Smithfield
18-11.50
(5.78m)
nwi
4
2
Meyers, Anthony
Kempsville
18-11.00
(5.77m)
nwi
2
3
Martin, Joe
Atlee
18-10.50
(5.75m)
nwi
2
4
Shanahan, Kyle
Lake Braddock Se
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
3
4
Boyce, Demitri
Norfolk Academy
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
3
4
Houmoui, Sam
Langley
18-07.00
(5.66m)
nwi
2
6
Holdsworth, Derek
Lafayette
18-06.50
(5.65m)
nwi
3
5
Boyce, Darrell
Norfolk Academy
18-05.00
(5.61m)
nwi
2
7
Boone, Patrick
King's Fork
18-05.00
(5.61m)
nwi
3
8
Rogers, Deshawn
Lee-Davis
18-04.50
(5.60m)
nwi
3
6
Thompson, Iain
Lafayette
18-03.00
(5.56m)
nwi
2
7
Roberts, Keith
Glenn Allen
18-03.00
(5.56m)
nwi
4
2
Neikirk, Cal
Norfolk Academy
17-10.50
(5.45m)
nwi
1
7
Jones, Wesley
Lee-Davis
17-05.50
(5.32m)
nwi
2
3
Lathrop, Robby
Greenbrier Chris
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
1
4
Hall, Justin
Atlee
16-10.50
(5.14m)
nwi
1
8
Park, Joonwoo
Fairfax
16-08.50
(5.09m)
nwi
2
8
Mason, Quintez
Lee-Davis
16-08.50
(5.09m)
nwi
2
10
Rorie, Deshon
Grafton
16-07.00
(5.05m)
nwi
2
11
Fekadu, Yet
Lake Braddock Se
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
2
5
Webb, Marcus
Grassfield
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
5
Vaught, Bender
Patrick Henry (A
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
9
Tilghman, Kenny
Cosby
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
3
10
Wellons, William
Smithfield
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
3
7
Cole, Michael
Greenbrier Chris
15-05.50
(4.71m)
nwi
1
11
Boyd, Denzel
Deep Run
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
3
8
Jones, Darius
Jamestown
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
8
Johnson, Darrell
King's Fork
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
4
9
Parks, Stone
Greenbrier Chris
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
--
Noel, Tyrell
Grafton
FOUL
(--)
nwi
4
--
Davis, Racheed
Ocean Lakes
FOUL
(--)
nwi
4
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Childress, Marquis
Smithfield
46-09.00
(14.25m)
nwi
3
1
Doyle, Devontay
Kempsville
44-06.50
(13.58m)
nwi
4
2
Jacobsen, Alex
Langley
43-02.00
(13.16m)
nwi
3
3
Jones, Marcus
Grassfield
42-02.50
(12.87m)
nwi
3
1
Wells, Josiah
Lafayette
41-00.50
(12.51m)
nwi
1
1
Johnson, Chris
Smithfield
41-00.50
(12.51m)
nwi
1
4
Durant, Kwame
Lafayette
40-05.00
(12.32m)
nwi
3
1
Waterton, Sean
Thomas Jefferson
40-02.50
(12.26m)
nwi
2
5
Shanahan, Kyle
Lake Braddock Se
38-06.50
(11.75m)
nwi
3
2
Chidambaram, Muthu
Thomas Jefferson
38-06.00
(11.73m)
nwi
2
3
Bibbins, Mario
Smithfield
37-08.00
(11.48m)
nwi
1
6
Rogers, Deshawn
Lee-Davis
37-04.00
(11.38m)
nwi
3
3
Kriss, Harris
John Marshall
37-03.00
(11.35m)
nwi
2
7
Canaday, Micah
Lafayette
37-02.50
(11.34m)
nwi
3
2
Meyers, Anthony
Kempsville
36-11.50
(11.26m)
nwi
4
4
Huang, Yung
Hickory
36-09.00
(11.20m)
nwi
1
4
Parker, Aaron
Cosby
36-07.00
(11.15m)
nwi
2
5
Griffin, Tyral
Glenn Allen
36-07.00
(11.15m)
nwi
1
6
Crittendon, Corey
John Marshall
36-06.50
(11.14m)
nwi
1
5
Tan, Kevin
Norfolk Academy
36-06.00
(11.13m)
nwi
2
6
Boyce, Darrell
Norfolk Academy
36-05.00
(11.10m)
nwi
2
6
Henderson, Derek
Atlee
36-05.00
(11.10m)
nwi
2
8
Mason, Mike
Jamestown
36-02.50
(11.04m)
nwi
2
7
King, Jaydon
Grassfield
36-01.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
9
Slade, Tim
Jamestown
35-04.00
(10.77m)
nwi
2
8
Schurmeir, Mason
Langley
35-02.00
(10.72m)
nwi
1
9
Hall, Justin
Atlee
34-05.00
(10.49m)
nwi
1
10
Everett, John
Lee-Davis
34-01.00
(10.39m)
nwi
1
--
Mason, Quintez
Lee-Davis
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kluck, Ryan
King's Fork
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Davis, Racheed
Ocean Lakes
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Moss, Ej
Glenn Allen
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Gordon, Javaughn
Atlee
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
--
Pollard, Joseph
Cosby
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
--
Boyce, Demitri
Norfolk Academy
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yu, Robert
Langley
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
2
Kunka, Brennan
Maggie L Walker
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
3
Neikirk, Cal
Norfolk Academy
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
3
Doggett, Michael
Lee-Davis
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
5
Buyas, Charlie
Atlee
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
5
Tran, Andrew
Kempsville
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
5
Simpson, Bryce
Atlee
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
8
Rasich , Ben
Maggie L Walker
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
8
Haukdal, Cy
Lake Braddock Se
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
8
Harrell, Joshua
Grassfield
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
11
Weatherwax, Jordan
Lafayette
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
11
Mcvicker, John
Lake Braddock Se
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
11
Modzelewski, Gabe
Jamestown
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
14
Cummings, David
Hickory
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
15
Tholen, Jeffrey
Langley
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
15
Torres, Jakob
Jamestown
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
15
Brender' A Brandis, Jako
Lafayette
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
18
Scruggs, Charles
Jamestown
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
--
Carey, Erik
Ocean Lakes
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Brooks, Joshua
Lafayette
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Moomaw, John
Ocean Lakes
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Besougloff, Logan
Langley
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Kellam, Henry
Maggie L Walker
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Haniel
Kempsville
FAIL
(--)
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Andrea
Indian River
07.27
nwi
1
2
Snipes, Gabrielle
King's Fork
07.36
nwi
1
3
Hill, Dasha
Bruton
07.37
nwi
1
4
Tennessee, Dallas
Lee-Davis
07.43
nwi
1
5
Williams, Anna
Thomas A Edison
07.46
nwi
1
6
Perry, Brittnee
Grassfield
07.49
nwi
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Andrea
Indian River
07.33
nwi
13
1
Hill, Dasha
Bruton
07.44
nwi
8
1
Snipes, Gabrielle
King's Fork
07.45
nwi
12
1
Tennessee, Dallas
Lee-Davis
07.49
nwi
10
1
Williams, Anna
Thomas A Edison
07.53
nwi
7
1
Perry, Brittnee
Grassfield
07.58
nwi
11
1
Glenn, kyra
Ocean Lakes
07.59
nwi
9
1
D'Orazio, Gina
Cosby
07.60
nwi
2
1
Jones, Megan
Lafayette
07.61
nwi
6
1
Lowe, India
Atlee
07.63
nwi
4
2
Talley, Brea
Warhill
07.63
nwi
7
1
Spady, Roneka
King's Fork
07.64
nwi
1
1
Rainey, Ciara
Indian River
07.65
nwi
3
1
Wells, Atashia
Warhill
07.65
nwi
5
2
Montgomery, Jalita
Fairfax
07.66
nwi
12
2
Richardson, Syaira
Smithfield
07.67
nwi
6
2
Wilson, Taylor
Grassfield
07.68
nwi
9
2
Butler, Destiny
Kempsville
07.70
nwi
11
2
Mitchell, Dashai
Bruton
07.71
nwi
1
2
Meiser, Claire
Langley
07.74
nwi
2
2
Myles, Te'Shaibrah
King's Fork
07.75
nwi
10
3
Gregory, Alexis
Cosby
07.81
nwi
10
2
Mallory, Maya
Lee-Davis
07.83
nwi
3
3
Bynum, Monae
Indian River
07.84
nwi
9
4
Bridges, Erika
Warhill
07.84
nwi
9
3
Delony, Rachel
Lee-Davis
07.86
nwi
3
3
Helms, Kayla
Cosby
07.87
nwi
11
4
Mcfayden, Timesha
Kempsville
07.93
nwi
11
3
Jeter, Lauren
Glenn Allen
07.94
nwi
7
2
Marshall, Kennedy
Norfolk Academy
07.95
nwi
5
3
Tayona, Alston
John Marshall
07.96
nwi
12
3
Tuggle, Tamar
Ocean Lakes
08.03
nwi
5
2
Carey, Zaliah
Atlee
08.04
nwi
8
3
Gullins, Victoria
Deep Run
08.04
nwi
1
2
Cox, Anna
Langley
08.05
nwi
4
4
Boyd, Alana
Thomas A Edison
08.08
nwi
12
2
Brown, Arielle
Lake Braddock Se
08.10
nwi
13
4
Taube, Katie
Fairfax
08.14
nwi
7
3
von Seggern, Analea
Langley
08.17
nwi
2
3
Ford, Jasmine
Patrick Henry (A
08.17
nwi
13
3
Shelton, Alexis
Norfolk Collegia
08.21
nwi
6
5
Stallings, Megan
Grafton
08.22
nwi
12
4
Dillard, Tiarra
Grafton
08.31
nwi
10
4
Tereja, Burton
John Marshall
08.33
nwi
5
3
Collen, Mackenzie
Grafton
08.35
nwi
8
4
Brunson, Jennifer
Lake Braddock Se
08.35
nwi
6
5
Thorton, Briana
Norfolk Academy
08.37
nwi
6
4
Fakunmoju, Alexis
Floyd E Kellam
08.38
nwi
13
4
Hill, Justice
Ocean Lakes
08.40
nwi
8
5
Hassas, Ava
Fairfax
08.40
nwi
13
3
Pinkett, Jenny
Lafayette
08.41
nwi
4
5
Minns, Deseana
Smithfield
08.45
nwi
5
5
Gullins, Angelina
Deep Run
08.45
nwi
9
4
Bosh, Kyla
Hickory
08.51
nwi
1
5
Brouckman, Laura
Thomas Jefferson
08.53
nwi
11
5
Brown, Elena
Glenn Allen
08.56
nwi
7
4
Smith, Shona
Bruton
08.58
nwi
2
6
Ford , Shanice
Patrick Henry (A
08.58
nwi
5
5
Jones, Selena
Lafayette
08.62
nwi
1
4
Tanner, Brittany
Jamestown
08.63
nwi
3
5
Millard, Zoe
Glenn Allen
08.66
nwi
3
6
Earley, Shanise
John Marshall
08.68
nwi
1
6
Zelkin, Annina
Lake Braddock Se
08.68
nwi
11
4
Capehart, Kyla
Jamestown
08.85
nwi
4
6
Kenny, Mariah
Deep Run
08.85
nwi
9
6
Bailey, Elizabeth
Greenbrier Chris
08.94
nwi
7
5
Moulton, Sarah
Greenbrier Chris
09.08
nwi
8
Womens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Andrea
Indian River
40.88
14
2
Moseley, Alexandria
Cosby
41.39
14
1
Smith, De'Nisha
Cosby
41.40
13
3
Perry, Brittnee
Grassfield
42.03
14
2
Harris, Tiffany
Patrick Henry (A
42.31
13
4
McCarty, Madeleine
Floyd E Kellam
42.92
14
3
Rainey, Ciara
Indian River
43.19
13
5
Snipes, Gabrielle
King's Fork
43.19
14
1
Richardson, Syaira
Smithfield
43.64
12
4
Ricks, Courtney
King's Fork
43.89
13
5
Hill, Dasha
Bruton
43.95
13
6
Novak, Molly
Cosby
44.32
14
1
Addison, Mikaela
John Marshall
44.53
11
1
Cooper, Clarissa
Ocean Lakes
44.75
10
2
Ross, Jasmine
John Marshall
44.78
10
2
Dickens, Brittany
King's Fork
44.97
11
6
Lowe, India
Atlee
45.02
13
3
Dawkins, Eryn
Fairfax
45.05
10
4
Boyd, Alana
Thomas A Edison
45.07
10
1
Mitchell, Dashai
Bruton
45.15
4
1
Russell, Kazia
Kempsville
45.19
1
2
Cox, Anna
Langley
45.21
12
3
Omsberg, Kayla
Langley
45.29
11
1
Hamer, Sydney
Ocean Lakes
45.35
5
1
Gullins, Victoria
Deep Run
45.39
8
1
Thompson, Jenna
Fairfax
45.50
7
1
Gurganus, Jordan
Hickory
45.85
9
3
Stuart, Vanessa
Floyd E Kellam
46.04
12
2
Slade, Jarreal
Warhill
46.09
9
2
Mcfayden, Timesha
Kempsville
46.19
1
4
Hicks, Brittany
Glenn Allen
46.31
11
5
von Seggern, Analea
Langley
46.73
11
3
Cooper, Hannah
Norfolk Academy
46.92
9
2
Shelton, Alexis
Norfolk Collegia
47.17
7
2
Gravel, Julia
Warhill
47.35
5
6
Minor, Kiana
Patrick Henry (A
47.37
11
1
woodhouse, degayla
Kempsville
47.47
2
3
Carter, Melanie
Hickory
47.57
7
1
Gullins, Angelina
Deep Run
47.59
6
2
Brouckman, Laura
Thomas Jefferson
47.76
6
3
Hill, Justice
Ocean Lakes
47.85
6
2
Shifflett, Piper
Maggie L Walker
47.89
4
3
Hitchman, Ariel
Grassfield
48.01
4
5
Mezher, Monique
Thomas Jefferson
48.02
10
2
Brown, Arielle
Lake Braddock Se
48.19
8
4
Zelkin, Annina
Lake Braddock Se
48.30
7
2
Goodpasture, Eliza
Maggie L Walker
48.50
2
4
Brunson, Jennifer
Lake Braddock Se
48.75
9
3
Romoser, Laurel
Fairfax
48.80
8
4
Hunt, Dyamon
John Marshall
48.98
8
1
Parks, Julia
Greenbrier Chris
49.01
3
4
Odden, Ashley
Warhill
49.13
6
4
Graham, Marion
Jamestown
49.20
4
3
Connolly, Rachel
Glenn Allen
49.22
2
2
Hyland, Maura
Jamestown
50.11
3
3
Bosh, Kyla
Hickory
50.59
5
4
Hicks, Rebecca
Lee-Davis
50.70
5
3
Spalla, Ariella
Grafton
51.07
3
5
Houff, Victoria
Lee-Davis
51.09
5
4
Titsch, Daisy
Grafton
51.30
2
5
Bailey, Elizabeth
Greenbrier Chris
51.52
2
4
Burkhard, Hannah
Grafton
51.71
3
5
Lam , Jennifer
Glenn Allen
51.81
3
3
Moulton, Sarah
Greenbrier Chris
53.35
1
4
Granato, Haley
Floyd E Kellam
53.64
12
6
Roberts, Tatianna
Smithfield
53.94
2
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moseley, Alexandria
Cosby
1:17.95
11
2
Roche, Katie
Lake Braddock Se
1:18.15
11
3
Metzger, Jayden
Cosby
1:21.23
11
1
Anderson, Imoni
Glenn Allen
1:21.91
10
1
Livingston, Marika
Norfolk Academy
1:22.10
8
4
Novak, Molly
Cosby
1:22.11
11
2
Call, Emma
Maggie L Walker
1:22.57
8
2
Addison, Mikaela
John Marshall
1:22.78
10
3
Manhertz, Maddie
Lake Braddock Se
1:24.32
10
1
Allison, Deborah
Lafayette
1:24.71
7
1
Shearon, Logan
Atlee
1:24.89
6
4
Kramer, Liana
Langley
1:25.09
10
5
Hill, Danielle
King's Fork
1:25.33
11
1
Gardner, Katie
Atlee
1:25.79
9
3
Romanowski, Camille
Langley
1:26.12
8
2
Bryce, Shannon
Jamestown
1:26.69
7
6
Saunders, Camille
Ocean Lakes
1:27.06
11
1
Sheppard, Tirzah
Thomas A Edison
1:27.28
5
2
Hashigami, Kana
King's Fork
1:27.54
9
3
Reynolds, Tiffany
Lee-Davis
1:27.79
9
2
Griffin, Dawnyshia
Lee-Davis
1:27.89
5
2
Bunting, Haley
Deep Run
1:28.13
6
3
Collins, Kanani
Patrick Henry (A
1:28.21
7
1
Shifflett, Piper
Maggie L Walker
1:28.56
4
4
Ross, Jasmine
John Marshall
1:28.94
8
5
Sampson, Chrystine
Ocean Lakes
1:29.27
10
3
Clevinger, Maddie
Jamestown
1:29.41
6
3
Branch, Chelsea
Lee-Davis
1:29.67
5
1
Van Gorder, Madisyn
Hickory
1:30.17
3
4
Verive, Jennie
Lafayette
1:30.25
6
5
Wilson, Caroline
Langley
1:30.64
8
2
Darcy, Allison
Warhill
1:31.35
3
4
Smith, Shona
Bruton
1:32.36
7
5
Velasco, Sheila
Ocean Lakes
1:32.67
7
4
Effinger, Daphne
Floyd E Kellam
1:32.90
5
2
Briggs, Pariss
Thomas A Edison
1:32.92
4
5
Rumley, Margaret
Hickory
1:32.96
5
1
Strakhova, Sasha
Warhill
1:33.03
2
1
Jones, Jacquay
King's Fork
1:33.13
1
3
Parks, Julia
Greenbrier Chris
1:33.48
4
6
Graf, Hannah
Patrick Henry (A
1:34.13
7
2
Schweitzer, Caroline
Lafayette
1:34.44
2
3
Branscome, Cordie
Warhill
1:35.46
3
4
Kenny, Mariah
Deep Run
1:36.77
3
5
Bailey, Elizabeth
Greenbrier Chris
1:37.21
3
3
Robinson, Jessica
Bruton
1:38.43
2
4
bryan, amelia
John Marshall
1:38.57
9
4
Dimeler, Sara
Smithfield
1:39.43
2
5
Lewis, Sydney
Glenn Allen
1:40.22
6
2
Myers, Jasmine
Grassfield
1:41.15
1
4
Cuff, Madia
Deep Run
1:41.81
4
5
Chen, Wendy
Norfolk Academy
1:41.83
4
5
Oquendo, Carmen
Jamestown
1:42.00
2
3
Morrison, Kimberly
Grassfield
1:46.51
1
6
McMahon, Foley
Norfolk Academy
1:49.14
2
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bethune, Olivia
Ocean Lakes
3:04.68
7
2
Goff, Nicole
Grafton
3:05.51
7
3
Richardson, Malina
Patrick Henry (A
3:07.40
7
4
Lewis, Rachel
Floyd E Kellam
3:09.06
7
1
Reynolds, Cary
Cosby
3:12.89
6
5
Motley, Abby
Floyd E Kellam
3:13.96
7
1
Sheridan, Charlotte
Thomas Jefferson
3:15.70
5
2
Cole, Ashli
Patrick Henry (A
3:17.50
6
3
Foret, Shelby
Jamestown
3:18.33
6
1
Mason, Kaitlyn
Atlee
3:19.30
4
2
Kristin, Grace
Lake Braddock Se
3:21.28
5
4
Kuligowski, Morgan
Langley
3:22.07
6
3
Cullen, Amanda
Grassfield
3:22.31
5
2
Livingston, Marika
Norfolk Academy
3:22.32
4
3
Impastato, Nicolette
Cosby
3:23.10
4
1
Clevinger, Maddie
Jamestown
3:25.12
3
5
Uliasz, Haley
Lee-Davis
3:25.49
6
6
Miles, Jessica
Langley
3:25.65
7
2
Allen, Mikayla
Langley
3:25.66
3
3
Davis, Meredith
Western Branch
3:25.70
3
4
Bachelder, Jessica
Fairfax
3:25.71
5
4
Doss, Madison
Lee-Davis
3:26.12
4
4
George, Catherine
Hickory
3:27.18
3
5
Lewis, Lauren
Lee-Davis
3:27.41
4
5
Schroeder, Monica
Grassfield
3:28.15
5
6
Franke, Charlene
Thomas Jefferson
3:29.22
4
6
Daniels, Claire
Fairfax
3:29.70
5
1
Young , Emily
Glenn Allen
3:30.23
2
2
Wolterding, Denaya
Hickory
3:31.17
2
6
Collins, Kanani
Patrick Henry (A
3:32.16
6
5
Strakhova, Sasha
Warhill
3:33.95
3
6
Worthington, Taylor
Warhill
3:34.49
3
7
Semp, Sarah
Western Branch
3:35.06
4
7
Monks, Katie
Maggie L Walker
3:35.66
5
8
Martin, Arianna
Atlee
3:37.18
4
7
Deponte, Maria
Deep Run
3:38.06
3
3
Chun, Annette
Fairfax
3:39.85
2
4
Carter, Karen
Cosby
3:40.53
2
5
Magnant, Katie
Ocean Lakes
3:40.64
2
6
Bryant, Laura
Jamestown
3:41.53
2
1
Davis, M
Lafayette
3:42.79
1
2
Purveyor, Fravarti
Lafayette
3:45.30
1
7
Ferebee, Alexis
Bruton
3:47.29
2
3
Lyon, Nicole
Thomas A Edison
3:48.82
1
9
Martini, Ellie
Glenn Allen
3:50.34
4
4
Osborn, Kayla
Hickory
3:52.07
1
5
Bortell, Amanda
Norfolk Christia
3:52.66
1
8
Dimeler, Sara
Smithfield
3:54.56
2
6
Young, Allison
Norfolk Academy
4:15.40
1
7
Hastings, Paige
Norfolk Collegia
4:18.05
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Motley, Abby
Floyd E Kellam
5:17.31
5
2
Dunham, Amy
Patrick Henry (A
5:21.64
5
1
Flack, Jennifer
Thomas A Edison
5:21.76
4
3
Bavin, Chloe
Atlee
5:22.17
5
4
Shannon, Carley
Bruton
5:22.50
5
5
Cunniffe, Carolyn
Grassfield
5:24.51
5
6
Zeng, Grace
Thomas Jefferson
5:29.73
5
7
Harrigan, Megan
Warhill
5:33.72
5
2
Webb, Grace
Norfolk Academy
5:34.84
4
3
Murphy, Morgan
Hickory
5:35.35
4
8
Turnage, Bonny
Lee-Davis
5:35.68
5
9
Grasberger, Katt
Atlee
5:35.85
5
4
Lambert, Julia
Norfolk Academy
5:35.86
4
10
Kuligowski, Morgan
Langley
5:36.49
5
5
Santos, Lori
Jamestown
5:37.46
4
6
Suresh, Misha
Lake Braddock Se
5:38.39
4
1
Henson, Harper
Cosby
5:38.71
3
7
Glueck, Gaylin
Jamestown
5:40.05
4
8
Johnson, Anne
Lake Braddock Se
5:40.18
4
2
Clanton, Nicole
Ocean Lakes
5:42.52
3
11
Birnbaum, Kate
Cosby
5:42.62
5
3
Simonsen, Lauren
Jamestown
5:44.46
3
12
Miles, Jessica
Langley
5:45.71
5
4
Paul, Megan
Lee-Davis
5:47.59
3
5
Harrar, Paige
Atlee
5:48.63
3
6
Williams, Emily
Floyd E Kellam
5:50.82
3
9
Koprowski, Katherine
Lake Braddock Se
5:50.82
4
7
Boel, Madeleine
Thomas A Edison
5:51.83
3
10
Ward, Kelly
Cosby
5:52.19
4
8
Stumvoll, Haley
Thomas Jefferson
5:53.73
3
1
Fadden, Catherine
Hickory
5:53.99
2
11
Matais, Katherine
Western Branch
5:55.73
4
9
Boyce, Rachel
Ocean Lakes
5:56.07
3
2
Libasci, Amanda
Ocean Lakes
5:57.84
2
10
Olmo, Andria
Hickory
5:59.13
3
11
Laveson, Rachel
Thomas Jefferson
5:59.17
3
3
Detrani, Mara
Langley
6:03.98
2
4
Mcnally, Lauren
Grassfield
6:07.21
2
12
Peterson, Makayla
Patrick Henry (A
6:12.79
3
5
Ebeling, Libby
Maggie L Walker
6:16.92
2
6
Dudek, Alexis
Western Branch
6:17.62
2
7
Crookston, Morgan
Lafayette
6:21.83
2
8
Levin, Emily
Norfolk Academy
6:23.81
2
9
Dimeler, Sara
Smithfield
6:24.43
2
10
Stewart, Sarah
Deep Run
6:24.66
2
11
Rice, Sydney
Fairfax
6:24.75
2
1
Castaneda, Geneva
Grassfield
6:25.19
1
12
Curtis, Rachel
Grafton
6:31.83
2
2
Martin, Theresa
Grafton
6:31.90
1
3
Buck, Britta
Western Branch
6:33.11
1
4
Queen, Alyssa
Bruton
6:42.91
1
5
Lassiter , Sara
Glenn Allen
6:48.23
1
6
Collins, Ashleigh
Lafayette
6:48.77
1
7
Morris, Sasha
Bruton
7:01.95
1
8
Hastings, Paige
Norfolk Collegia
7:13.17
1
9
Van Scoyoc , Jessica
Glenn Allen
7:13.29
1
13
Brooks, Sierra
Fairfax
7:23.19
2
10
Wheeler, Jodie
Glenn Allen
7:27.20
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Galton , Rachel
Maggie L Walker
11:10.35
3
2
Flack, Jennifer
Thomas A Edison
11:10.98
3
3
Sperry , Katie
Glenn Allen
11:21.41
3
4
Buscher, Mariam
Warhill
11:30.63
3
5
Banta, Daisy
Maggie L Walker
11:39.10
3
6
Rabbitt, Rachel
Grafton
11:41.90
3
7
West, Courteney
Langley
11:44.59
3
8
Bloxom, Rachel
Grafton
11:46.35
3
9
Dunham, Amy
Patrick Henry (A
11:55.03
3
10
Blum , Lindsey
Cosby
12:02.16
3
11
Junta, Katrina
Thomas Jefferson
12:15.68
3
1
Vanhooijdonk, Rene
Hickory
12:20.30
2
12
Sandifer, Sadie
Cosby
12:24.03
3
2
Magnant, Allison
Ocean Lakes
12:25.86
2
1
Hooks, Adriana
Lafayette
12:27.90
1
2
Jeon, Sarah
Lafayette
12:29.32
1
13
Lickers, Lindsay
Maggie L Walker
12:31.19
3
3
Pokrifka, Amy
Cosby
12:34.19
2
4
Simonsen, Haley
Jamestown
12:35.90
2
5
Morgan, Maggie
Lee-Davis
12:36.04
2
6
Williams, Emily
Floyd E Kellam
12:45.01
2
7
Purdy, Blair
Langley
12:50.99
2
8
Burkart, Delaney
Langley
12:53.48
2
9
Trump, Macy
Lake Braddock Se
12:53.85
2
10
Hayden, Kyra
Lake Braddock Se
12:54.61
2
3
Donovan, Eryn
Atlee
12:55.55
1
11
Winthrop, Jane
Jamestown
12:55.77
2
4
Saunders, Hannah
Ocean Lakes
12:58.99
1
5
Hopkins, Hailey
Grassfield
13:06.15
1
12
Rowe, Justina
Grafton
13:20.44
2
6
Peterson, Makayla
Patrick Henry (A
13:21.04
1
7
Crosley, Elizabeth
Hickory
13:23.34
1
13
Wenz, Ashley
Norfolk Christia
13:24.06
2
8
Young, Ashley
Lee-Davis
13:26.47
1
9
Vaughan, Alex
Deep Run
13:29.11
1
10
Edge, Helena
Grassfield
13:45.78
1
14
Earls, Emily
Lee-Davis
13:55.90
2
11
Brown, Haley
Grassfield
13:58.22
1
12
Psuik, Bailey
Glenn Allen
13:58.99
1
13
O'connor, Kennedy
Deep Run
14:17.41
1
14
Oee, Isabella
Jamestown
14:29.36
1
15
Sheppard, Courtney
Glenn Allen
14:53.70
1
16
Renehan, Jessie
Deep Run
14:57.03
1
15
Rock, Kelly
Western Branch
15:20.84
2
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, De'Nisha
Cosby
08.38
nwi
1
2
Shelton, Jessica
Patrick Henry (A
08.44
nwi
1
3
Fisher, Lynnell
Patrick Henry (A
09.21
nwi
1
4
Randolph, Ellie
Norfolk Academy
09.33
nwi
1
5
Delony, Rachel
Lee-Davis
09.38
nwi
1
6
Hendriksen, Elisa
Cosby
09.71
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, De'Nisha
Cosby
08.50
nwi
7
1
Shelton, Jessica
Patrick Henry (A
08.68
nwi
8
1
Fisher, Lynnell
Patrick Henry (A
09.18
nwi
5
1
Randolph, Ellie
Norfolk Academy
09.24
nwi
1
1
Hendriksen, Elisa
Cosby
09.38
nwi
3
2
Delony, Rachel
Lee-Davis
09.43
nwi
1
2
Sheppard, Shakiya
Lee-Davis
09.53
nwi
3
2
Allison, Deborah
Lafayette
09.63
nwi
5
1
Griffin, Dawnyshia
Lee-Davis
09.67
nwi
2
1
Parynik, Kailee
Cosby
09.68
nwi
4
2
Spencer, Jessy
Poquoson
09.93
nwi
2
2
Sampson, Chrystine
Ocean Lakes
09.95
nwi
8
1
Agnew, Paige
Ocean Lakes
09.96
nwi
6
2
Gurganus, Jordan
Hickory
10.02
nwi
4
2
Bannister, Tyler
Norfolk Academy
10.11
nwi
7
3
Brush, Anna
Norfolk Academy
10.11
nwi
2
3
Dennis, Cydney
Princess Anne
10.16
nwi
5
2
Shawver, Julia
Warhill
10.33
nwi
6
4
dodd, victoria
Jamestown
10.40
nwi
5
3
Hatanpaa, Carolina
Thomas Jefferson
10.44
nwi
3
3
Williams, Marjani
Grassfield
10.62
nwi
1
3
Martin, Emma
Deep Run
10.67
nwi
6
3
String, Emily
Lake Braddock Se
10.69
nwi
7
4
Slade, Jarreal
Warhill
10.72
nwi
7
5
Tomczak, Katheryn
Lafayette
10.73
nwi
7
3
Webster, Addison
Hickory
10.84
nwi
8
3
Kujawa, Hailey
Hickory
10.91
nwi
4
4
Julian, Samantha
Warhill
10.91
nwi
3
4
Chen, Stephanie
Thomas Jefferson
10.93
nwi
6
5
Buckner, Mary
Lafayette
11.11
nwi
5
4
Ryan, Jackie
Langley
11.17
nwi
4
4
Hooker, Danesha
Patrick Henry (A
11.22
nwi
1
5
Tanner, Brittany
Jamestown
11.28
nwi
6
4
Morido, Gem
Grassfield
11.35
nwi
2
5
Lund, Brittany
Langley
11.45
nwi
1
6
Scelzi, Adeline
Deep Run
11.46
nwi
5
4
Murphy, Emma
Deep Run
11.70
nwi
8
5
Custodio, Judah
John Marshall
12.01
nwi
4
--
Abdul-Haqq, Afrikka
Jamestown
FS
nwi
3
--
Wade, Miriam
Lake Braddock Se
DQ
nwi
8
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
D'Orazio
,
Smith
,
Moseley*
,
Novak*
Cosby
1:45.38
4
2
Relay Team
King's Fork
1:48.46
4
3
Fisher*
,
Shelton*
,
Hooker
,
Minor
Patrick Henry (A
1:49.77
4
1
Bridges
,
Wells
,
Slade
,
Talley
Warhill
1:49.96
3
4
Cooper
,
Glenn
,
Sampson
,
Tuggle
Ocean Lakes
1:49.97
4
1
Lee
,
Vonner
,
Butler
,
Mcfayden
Kempsville
1:50.63
1
1
Martin*
,
Scelzi*
,
Gullins
,
Gullins
Deep Run
1:54.73
2
2
Taylor *
,
Feyerabe
,
Spinner
,
Lowe *
Atlee
1:54.86
3
3
Renwick
,
Montgome
,
Montgome
,
Thompson
Fairfax
1:55.43
3
5
Relay Team
John Marshall
1:56.27
4
6
Tennesse
,
Delony*
,
Sheppard
,
Mallory
Lee-Davis
1:56.51
4
4
Relay Team
Lake Braddock Se
1:56.84
3
2
Gurganus
,
Cannon
,
Carter
,
Hinson
Hickory
1:56.98
2
2
Coleman
,
Hitchman
,
Lubin
,
Wilson
Grassfield
1:57.33
1
3
Relay Team
Norfolk Academy
1:58.94
2
5
Stuart
,
Atwine
,
Hughes
,
Maybry
Floyd E Kellam
1:59.20
3
5
Relay Team
Thomas Jefferson
1:59.24c
2
3
Dodd
,
Skinner
,
Bryant
,
Tanner
Jamestown
1:59.32
1
4
Settles
,
Youtsey
,
Collen
,
Dillard
Grafton
1:59.97
2
6
Millard
,
Walters
,
Lam *
,
Jeter
Glenn Allen
2:00.19
3
6
Verive
,
Tomczak
,
Jones
,
Pokorny
Lafayette
2:00.99
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
D'Orazio
,
Parynik
,
Metzger*
,
Helms*
Cosby
4:09.13
4
2
Richards
,
Fisher*
,
Winston
,
Cole
Patrick Henry (A
4:13.68
4
1
Relay Team
King's Fork
4:14.89
3
3
Relay Team
Lake Braddock Se
4:16.13
4
4
Effinger
,
McCarty
,
Lewis
,
Bernhard
Floyd E Kellam
4:16.46
4
5
Kramer
,
von Segg
,
Omsberg
,
Meiser
Langley
4:17.33
4
1
Perry
,
Coleman
,
Ellis
,
Smith
Grassfield
4:21.84
2
2
Wells
,
Henderso
,
Talley
,
Wells
Warhill
4:25.32
3
1
Griffin*
,
Reynolds
,
Doss*
,
Branch*
Lee-Davis
4:26.04
1
3
Tinsley
,
Sheppard
,
Boyd
,
Briggs
Thomas A Edison
4:26.76
3
2
Verive
,
Allison
,
Jones
,
Pokorny
Lafayette
4:26.78
2
3
Glueck
,
Santos
,
Graham
,
Clevinge
Jamestown
4:27.61
2
4
Cooper
,
Sampson
,
Saunders
,
Velasco
Ocean Lakes
4:31.75
3
2
Gardner
,
O'Toole
,
Riefner
,
Martin *
Atlee
4:31.78
1
4
Poole
,
Bachelde
,
Dawkins
,
Romoser
Fairfax
4:33.09
2
5
Wolterdi
,
Carter
,
Van Gord
,
Rumley
Hickory
4:40.73
2
3
Martin
,
Burkhard
,
Youtsey
,
Rowe
Grafton
4:52.41
1
6
Relay Team
John Marshall
4:53.10
2
5
Bunting
,
Cuff
,
Escobar
,
Hall
Deep Run
4:56.05
3
--
Walters
,
Anderson
,
Lam *
,
Lewis
Glenn Allen
FS
4
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Richards
,
Dunham*
,
Winston
,
Peterson
Patrick Henry (A
10:03.63
2
2
Motley
,
Effinger
,
Lewis
,
Motley
Floyd E Kellam
10:03.77
2
1
Rabbitt
,
Goff
,
Bloxom
,
McGovern
Grafton
10:05.07
1
3
Glueck
,
Foret
,
Simonsen
,
Santos
Jamestown
10:08.37
2
4
Gardner
,
Leitch *
,
Bavin *
,
Martin *
Atlee
10:14.22
2
5
Relay Team
Thomas Jefferson
10:15.24c
2
6
Turnage*
,
Uliasz*
,
Warren*
,
Doss*
Lee-Davis
10:18.31
2
7
Buscher
,
Henderso
,
Strakhov
,
Doherty
Warhill
10:32.15
2
2
Murphy
,
George
,
Vanhooij
,
Wolterdi
Hickory
10:38.71
1
8
Relay Team
Lake Braddock Se
10:41.15
2
3
Armstron
,
Deponte
,
Emerson
,
Emerson
Deep Run
10:54.34
1
9
West
,
Purdy
,
Detrani
,
Allen
Langley
10:55.24
2
4
Verive
,
Crooksto
,
Hooks
,
Jeon
Lafayette
10:55.31
1
5
Murrin*
,
Ward*
,
Impastat
,
McCormac
Cosby
11:15.98
1
6
Brown
,
Edge
,
Creamer
,
Long
Grassfield
11:26.46
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Shania
Patrick Henry (A
41-11.50
(12.79m)
4
2
Johnston, Elizabeth
Hickory
34-09.50
(10.60m)
4
3
Shoemaker, Hannah
Smithfield
34-08.25
(10.57m)
4
4
Harris, Chiquitta
Patrick Henry (A
33-03.00
(10.13m)
4
5
Wilson, Victoria
Grassfield
32-10.75
(10.03m)
4
1
Rhue, Krista
Kempsville
30-09.75
(9.39m)
3
6
Bannister, Tyler
Norfolk Academy
30-09.00
(9.37m)
4
2
Farrow, Jasmine
Grassfield
29-06.50
(9.00m)
3
7
Hinson, Hannah
King's Fork
29-06.50
(9.00m)
4
3
Ruud, Maggie
Lake Braddock Se
28-11.50
(8.83m)
3
3
Brown, Nicolette
Kempsville
28-11.50
(8.83m)
3
8
Chilcoat, Betsy
Atlee
28-11.25
(8.82m)
4
8
Goggin, Leah
Maggie L Walker
28-11.25
(8.82m)
4
10
Pressey, Amy
Jamestown
28-09.25
(8.77m)
4
11
Menye, Jeanette
Lake Braddock Se
28-03.25
(8.62m)
4
5
Besinaiz, Brianna
Ocean Lakes
28-03.00
(8.61m)
3
12
Rodi, Kyra
Lake Braddock Se
27-07.25
(8.41m)
4
6
Bruce, Alyssa
Thomas Jefferson
27-01.75
(8.27m)
3
7
Moseley, Sydne
Cosby
26-07.50
(8.12m)
3
1
Goldsborough, Kennedy
Cosby
26-06.75
(8.10m)
2
1
Adalia, Burks
Bruton
26-06.75
(8.10m)
2
3
Millard, Zoe
Glenn Allen
26-05.75
(8.07m)
2
8
Scaplehorn, Sarah
Atlee
26-05.00
(8.05m)
3
1
Parker, Kitten
Kempsville
26-03.75
(8.02m)
1
2
Djetto, Brittany
Glenn Allen
26-02.75
(7.99m)
1
9
Gardner, Haley
Bruton
25-11.75
(7.92m)
3
4
Mason, Kara
Maggie L Walker
25-10.75
(7.89m)
2
13
Rawlings, Kennae
Cosby
25-08.25
(7.83m)
4
3
Romero, Katherine
Jamestown
25-06.25
(7.78m)
1
5
Dabney, Aeylla
Patrick Henry (A
25-02.25
(7.68m)
2
6
Canaday, Essence
Lafayette
25-00.50
(7.63m)
2
4
Bingham, Abby
Jamestown
24-07.75
(7.51m)
1
10
Hall, Caitlin
Deep Run
24-04.75
(7.44m)
3
5
Cox, Anna
Langley
24-02.00
(7.37m)
1
7
Montgomery, Jamia
Fairfax
23-10.75
(7.28m)
2
8
Goode, Raquell
John Marshall
23-10.50
(7.28m)
2
9
Gardner, Haven
Bruton
23-08.75
(7.23m)
2
10
Brown, Marshai
Norfolk Christia
23-01.25
(7.04m)
2
11
Brantes-Wherry, Grace
Hickory
22-02.00
(6.76m)
2
12
Blake, Makayla
Lafayette
19-08.00
(5.99m)
2
6
Woody, Alexis
Glenn Allen
19-07.00
(5.97m)
1
7
Alston, Carrington
Grassfield
19-01.00
(5.82m)
1
8
Thorton, Briana
Norfolk Academy
16-04.00
(4.98m)
1
9
Parham, Jasmine
King's Fork
15-10.25
(4.83m)
1
10
Schmidt, Adrienne
Langley
15-08.75
(4.79m)
1
11
Branch, Ationa
King's Fork
14-03.50
(4.36m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hayes, Brianna
Matoaca
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
2
Bridges, Erika
Warhill
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
2
D'Orazio, Gina
Cosby
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
Smith, Jade
Grassfield
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
Keith, April
Grafton
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
Rodi, Kyra
Lake Braddock Se
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
Bannister, Tyler
Norfolk Academy
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
scott, danielle
John Marshall
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
Livingston, Marika
Norfolk Academy
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Shearon, Logan
Atlee
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
Hooker, Crishna
Patrick Henry (A
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
Settles, Jakeva
Grafton
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
Murphy, Emma
Deep Run
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
Novak, Molly
Cosby
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
15
String, Emily
Lake Braddock Se
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
15
Speranzo, Julia
Lake Braddock Se
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
15
Shelton, Jessica
Patrick Henry (A
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
15
Hendriksen, Elisa
Cosby
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
15
Parks, Julia
Greenbrier Chris
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
15
Sheppard, Shakiya
Lee-Davis
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
21
Ryan, Jackie
Langley
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
21
Scruggs, Rachael
Lee-Davis
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
21
Brush, Anna
Norfolk Academy
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
--
Verive, Jennie
Lafayette
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Lund, Brittany
Langley
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Walters, Glenn
Glenn Allen
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Lewis, Sydney
Glenn Allen
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Kassel, Sidney
Grafton
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Thompson, Jenna
Fairfax
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Ellis, Reilly
Glenn Allen
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Gravel, Julia
Warhill
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Glueck, Gaylin
Jamestown
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Fairchild, Josephine
Grassfield
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Gendron, Kaye
Grassfield
FAIL
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Dasha
Bruton
17-01.75
(5.23m)
nwi
4
2
Smith, De'Nisha
Cosby
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
4
3
Williams, Anna
Thomas A Edison
16-11.00
(5.16m)
nwi
4
4
Butler, Destiny
Kempsville
16-10.25
(5.14m)
nwi
4
5
Snipes, Gabrielle
King's Fork
16-09.25
(5.11m)
nwi
4
6
Beaudoin, Caroline
Grafton
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
4
7
Moseley, Alexandria
Cosby
16-04.75
(5.00m)
nwi
4
8
Tennessee, Dallas
Lee-Davis
16-04.25
(4.98m)
nwi
4
9
Vonner, Alexia
Kempsville
16-01.25
(4.91m)
nwi
4
1
Uvodich, Heidi
Bruton
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
3
1
Dennis, Cydney
Princess Anne
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
3
10
Fisher, Lynnell
Patrick Henry (A
15-05.75
(4.72m)
nwi
4
11
Renwick, Dryanna
Fairfax
15-03.75
(4.67m)
nwi
4
12
Shelton, Jessica
Patrick Henry (A
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
4
3
Ellis, Almoni
Grassfield
15-01.50
(4.61m)
nwi
3
4
Hendriksen, Elisa
Cosby
15-01.25
(4.60m)
nwi
3
1
Taube, Katie
Fairfax
14-09.50
(4.51m)
nwi
2
5
Manhertz, Maddie
Lake Braddock Se
14-09.25
(4.50m)
nwi
3
6
Hooker, Crishna
Patrick Henry (A
14-06.75
(4.44m)
nwi
3
7
Gurganus, Jordan
Hickory
14-06.50
(4.43m)
nwi
3
13
dodd, victoria
Jamestown
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
4
2
Wilson, Taylor
Grassfield
14-04.75
(4.39m)
nwi
2
8
Allison, Deborah
Lafayette
14-04.75
(4.39m)
nwi
3
1
Tuggle, Tamar
Ocean Lakes
14-03.00
(4.34m)
nwi
1
9
Bannister, Tyler
Norfolk Academy
14-03.00
(4.34m)
nwi
3
3
Livingston, Marika
Norfolk Academy
14-01.75
(4.31m)
nwi
2
2
Shearon, Logan
Atlee
13-11.50
(4.25m)
nwi
1
10
Atwine, Meredith
Floyd E Kellam
13-10.50
(4.23m)
nwi
3
3
Ryan, Jackie
Langley
13-09.50
(4.20m)
nwi
1
4
Parks, Julia
Greenbrier Chris
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
2
11
Martin, Emma
Deep Run
13-08.50
(4.18m)
nwi
3
4
Ricks, Courtney
King's Fork
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
5
Carey, Zaliah
Atlee
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
2
5
Madeline, Alaina
Grafton
13-04.75
(4.08m)
nwi
1
12
Randolph, Ellie
Norfolk Academy
13-02.50
(4.03m)
nwi
3
6
Depew, Allison
Lee-Davis
12-11.50
(3.95m)
nwi
2
7
Verive, Jennie
Lafayette
12-10.00
(3.91m)
nwi
2
13
Schmidt, Adrienne
Langley
12-09.25
(3.89m)
nwi
3
8
Shelton, Alexis
Norfolk Collegia
12-08.50
(3.87m)
nwi
2
6
Bailey, Elizabeth
Greenbrier Chris
12-08.00
(3.86m)
nwi
1
7
von Seggern, Analea
Langley
12-02.50
(3.72m)
nwi
1
8
Lackey, Sierra
Lee-Davis
12-02.25
(3.71m)
nwi
1
9
Montgomery, Jamia
Fairfax
12-00.75
(3.68m)
nwi
2
10
Fofi, Jennie
Lake Braddock Se
12-00.50
(3.67m)
nwi
2
9
Bryant, Laura
Jamestown
11-09.50
(3.59m)
nwi
1
11
Chen, Stephanie
Thomas Jefferson
11-09.00
(3.58m)
nwi
2
10
Richardson, Syaira
Smithfield
11-08.00
(3.56m)
nwi
1
12
Brown, Arielle
Lake Braddock Se
11-03.00
(3.43m)
nwi
2
14
Escobar, Sydney
Deep Run
10-08.75
(3.27m)
nwi
3
11
Earley, Shanise
John Marshall
10-04.50
(3.16m)
nwi
1
--
Tanner, Brittany
Jamestown
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Imoni
Glenn Allen
35-11.75
(10.97m)
nwi
2
1
Williams, Anna
Thomas A Edison
35-08.50
(10.88m)
nwi
3
2
D'Orazio, Gina
Cosby
34-11.75
(10.66m)
nwi
3
3
Smith, De'Nisha
Cosby
34-11.00
(10.64m)
nwi
3
4
Allison, Deborah
Lafayette
34-00.50
(10.38m)
nwi
3
5
Manhertz, Maddie
Lake Braddock Se
33-04.75
(10.18m)
nwi
3
6
Lowe, India
Atlee
32-08.00
(9.96m)
nwi
3
1
Brown, Arielle
Lake Braddock Se
31-11.25
(9.73m)
nwi
1
7
Renwick, Dryanna
Fairfax
31-11.00
(9.73m)
nwi
3
2
Fasana, Rachael
Lake Braddock Se
31-01.50
(9.49m)
nwi
2
3
Bruce, Alyssa
Thomas Jefferson
31-00.50
(9.46m)
nwi
2
8
Hooker, Crishna
Patrick Henry (A
30-11.25
(9.43m)
nwi
3
9
Lanos, Naomi
Fairfax
30-10.50
(9.41m)
nwi
3
4
Hendriksen, Elisa
Cosby
30-08.50
(9.36m)
nwi
2
5
Montgomery, Jamia
Fairfax
30-04.75
(9.26m)
nwi
2
6
Chen, Stephanie
Thomas Jefferson
30-04.00
(9.25m)
nwi
2
7
Depew, Allison
Lee-Davis
30-02.50
(9.21m)
nwi
2
2
Morris, Maya
John Marshall
30-01.75
(9.19m)
nwi
1
3
Parks, Julia
Greenbrier Chris
30-01.50
(9.18m)
nwi
1
8
dodd, victoria
Jamestown
29-08.75
(9.06m)
nwi
2
4
Bannister, Tyler
Norfolk Academy
29-05.50
(8.98m)
nwi
1
9
Hooker, Danesha
Patrick Henry (A
29-01.25
(8.87m)
nwi
2
5
Scruggs, Rachael
Lee-Davis
28-10.00
(8.79m)
nwi
1
6
Romanowski, Camille
Langley
28-05.50
(8.67m)
nwi
1
10
Schmidt, Adrienne
Langley
28-00.50
(8.55m)
nwi
2
7
Kilgore, Peyton
Lafayette
27-04.50
(8.34m)
nwi
1
11
Brush, Anna
Norfolk Academy
27-00.75
(8.25m)
nwi
2
8
Buckner, Mary
Lafayette
26-11.50
(8.22m)
nwi
1
9
Ryan, Jackie
Langley
26-06.75
(8.10m)
nwi
1
10
Bell, Nelestra
John Marshall
24-00.75
(7.33m)
nwi
1
--
Robinson, Katina
King's Fork
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Capehart, Kyla
Jamestown
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tennessee, Dallas
Lee-Davis
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
--
Fisher, Lynnell
Patrick Henry (A
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fasana, Rachael
Lake Braddock Se
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
1
meeks, jaqueline
First Colonial
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
3
Scelzi, Adeline
Deep Run
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
3
Tomczak, Katheryn
Lafayette
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
5
Ruud, Maggie
Lake Braddock Se
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
5
Garnand, Shelby
Hickory
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
5
Bannister, Tyler
Norfolk Academy
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
5
Angus, Madison
Lee-Davis
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
9
Seymore, Samantha
Hanover
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
10
Osipenko, Sasha
Atlee
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
11
Barsanti, Blaise
Maggie L Walker
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
11
Stallings, Megan
Grafton
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
11
Miranda, Lizzy
Thomas Jefferson
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
11
O'Kelly, Kaitlin
Lee-Davis
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
11
Mezher, Monique
Thomas Jefferson
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
16
Shifflett, Piper
Maggie L Walker
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
16
Stanley, Samantha
Patrick Henry (A
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
16
McDaniel, Erin
Atlee
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
16
Williams, Rachael
Ocean Lakes
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
16
Shelton, Alexis
Norfolk Collegia
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
21
Miller, Val
Atlee
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
21
Hatanpaa, Carolina
Thomas Jefferson
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
23
Omsberg, Kayla
Langley
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
24
Harrell, Joy
Grassfield
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
24
Buckner, Mary
Lafayette
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
24
Hanes, Caroline
Maggie L Walker
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
24
Schluszas, Victoria
Lafayette
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
24
Wilson, Caroline
Langley
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
--
Myles, Te'Shaibrah
King's Fork
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Clevinger, Maddie
Jamestown
FAIL
(--)
1
--
figus, aaron
Jamestown
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Cooper, Hannah
Norfolk Academy
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Farnsworth, Alexandra
Lee-Davis
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Coker, Shaila
Ocean Lakes
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Wade, Miriam
Lake Braddock Se
FAIL
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#christopher-newport
#cnu-captains
#cnu-winter-frolic
More news
2013 Results - Southeastern Invitational
Heat Sheets - CNU Winter Frolic 2012
47 shares:
CNU Winter Frolic
,
Atlee High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mechanicsville, Virginia
,
Bruton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Williamsburg, Virginia
,
Cosby High Track & Field and Cross Country - Midlothian, Virginia
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Hickory High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chesapeake, Virginia
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
32
5
2014
11
11
2013
30
15
2012
38
16
2011
32
21
2010
10
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#christopher-newport
#cnu-captains
#cnu-winter-frolic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!